Community Calendars

Month View
 

Warner Robins Calendar

Monday, March 01
  • General Maintenance Procedures

    Monday, March 01 @ 7:30 am - 3:30 pm - Building A, Auditorium

  • Depot Work Methods and Standards

    Monday, March 01 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building H, Room 6

  • Houston County Special/SPLOST Early Voting

    Monday, March 01 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm - Building W, Room 113A|113C

  • MGRESA Intro to Braille – Course 2

    Monday, March 01 @ 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm - Building W, Room 106

Tuesday, March 02
  • General Maintenance Procedures

    Tuesday, March 02 @ 7:30 am - 3:30 pm - Building A, Auditorium

  • Depot Work Methods and Standards

    Tuesday, March 02 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building H, Room 6

  • Houston County Special/SPLOST Early Voting

    Tuesday, March 02 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm - Building W, Room 113A|113C

  • Adult Education Volunteer Luncheon

    Tuesday, March 02 @ 10:00 am - 1:00 pm - Building G, Room 120

  • American Sign Language Level 2

    Tuesday, March 02 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm - Building H, Room 6

Wednesday, March 03
  • Depot Work Methods and Standards

    Wednesday, March 03 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building H, Room 6

  • Houston County Special/SPLOST Early Voting

    Wednesday, March 03 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm - Building W, Room 113A|113C

Thursday, March 04
  • Depot Work Methods and Standards

    Thursday, March 04 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building H, Room 6

  • Houston County Special/SPLOST Early Voting

    Thursday, March 04 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm - Building W, Room 113A|113C

  • American Sign Language Level 2

    Thursday, March 04 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm - Building H, Room 6

Friday, March 05
  • Depot Work Methods and Standards

    Friday, March 05 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building H, Room 6

  • Houston County Special/SPLOST Early Voting

    Friday, March 05 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm - Building W, Room 113A|113C

  • Houston Co. Extension Office|4-H Performing Arts Club Meeting

    Friday, March 05 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm - Building W, Room 113B|113D

Saturday, March 06
  • GCSU Teacher Education Program

    Saturday, March 06 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building I, Room 314 & Room 315

 

Macon Calendar

Monday, March 01
  • Irving Health & Safety Training

    Monday, March 01 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm - Building I, Quads

Tuesday, March 02
  • Irving Testing/Interviews

    Tuesday, March 02 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm - Building N, Room 112

  • Electrical Safety

    Tuesday, March 02 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm - Building I, Room 102

Wednesday, March 03
  • Irving Testing/Interviews

    Wednesday, March 03 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm - Building N, Room 112

  • Clean Control PLC

    Wednesday, March 03 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm - Building N, Room 109

Thursday, March 04
  • Irving Testing/Interviews

    Thursday, March 04 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm - Building N, Room 112

  • Electrical CE Class

    Thursday, March 04 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm - Building H, Auditorium

  • PLC

    Thursday, March 04 @ 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm - Building N, Room 109

Friday, March 05
  • Rick Perkins Competition Interviews

    Friday, March 05 @ 8:00 am - 1:00 pm - Building I, Quad A/C

  • Pediatric Trauma & Injury Prevention Symposium

    Friday, March 05 @ 8:45 am - 4:30 pm - Building H, Auditorium

 

Milledgeville Calendar

Nothing from Monday, March 01 to Monday, March 08.