Community Calendars

Month View
 

Warner Robins Calendar

Monday, June 24
  • RAFB NEO Training

    Monday, June 24 @ 7:30 am - 3:00 pm - A Building Auditorium

  • Life League Basketball Camp

    Monday, June 24 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am - G Building G120 Multipurpose Area

Tuesday, June 25
  • RAFB NEO Training

    Tuesday, June 25 @ 7:30 am - 3:00 pm - A Building Auditorium

  • Life League Basketball Camp

    Tuesday, June 25 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am - G Building G120 Multipurpose Area

  • Introduction to Behavioral Health & Addiction Diseases

    Tuesday, June 25 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - W Building Quad W113B

  • Forklift Safety - Susan Harwood Grant

    Tuesday, June 25 @ 8:30 am - 5:00 pm - H Building Room H-8

  • CNA Program Review Meeting

    Tuesday, June 25 @ 10:00 am - 3:00 pm - W Building Quad W113D

  • American Sign Language Level III class

    Tuesday, June 25 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm - A Building Room A205

Wednesday, June 26
  • Life League Basketball Camp

    Wednesday, June 26 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am - G Building G120 Multipurpose Area

  • Forklift Safety – Graphic Pkg.

    Wednesday, June 26 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm - 8:00am – 5:00pm H Building Room H-8

  • Houston County Legislative Delegation Meeting

    Wednesday, June 26 @ 11:00 am - 1:30 pm - W Building Room W112 Boardroom

Thursday, June 27
  • RAFB NEO Training

    Thursday, June 27 @ 7:30 am - 3:00 pm - A Building Auditorium

  • Life League Basketball Camp

    Thursday, June 27 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am - G Building G120 Multipurpose Area

  • Fall Protection – OSHA Grant

    Thursday, June 27 @ 9:00 am - 12:00 pm - H Building Room H-8

  • PPE, Personal Protective Equipment – OSHA Grant

    Thursday, June 27 @ 1:00 pm - 4:00 pm - H Building Room H-8

  • American Sign Language Level III class

    Thursday, June 27 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm - A Building Room A205

Friday, June 28
  • RAFB NEO Training

    Friday, June 28 @ 7:30 am - 3:00 pm - A Building Auditorium

  • Life League Basketball Camp

    Friday, June 28 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am - G Building G120 Multipurpose Area

 

Macon Calendar

Monday, June 24
  • Intro to Behavioral Health & Addictive Diseases

    Monday, June 24 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building I-Quad A

  • MGRESA APEL Summer Institute

    Monday, June 24 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building I-Quad B

  • MGRESA MHAT-CIT-Youth/Youth in Crisis Training

    Monday, June 24 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building I-Quad D

  • TCSG Program Renew Meeting

    Monday, June 24 @ 10:00 am - 3:00 pm - Building I-Room 102

Tuesday, June 25
  • MGRESA APEL Summer Institute

    Tuesday, June 25 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building I-Quad B

  • MGRESA MHAT-CIT-Youth/Youth in Crisis Training

    Tuesday, June 25 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building I-Quad D

Wednesday, June 26
  • MGRESA APEL Summer Institute

    Wednesday, June 26 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building I-Quad B

  • MGRESA MHAT-CIT-Youth/Youth in Crisis Training

    Wednesday, June 26 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building I-Quad D

  • TCSG Reasonable Accommodations Training

    Wednesday, June 26 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm - Building I-Room 232

  • Horne Brothers Construction Solar Job Fair

    Wednesday, June 26 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm - Building N-Room 107

  • TCSG Program Renew Meeting

    Wednesday, June 26 @ 10:00 am - 3:00 pm - Building I-Quad A

Thursday, June 27
  • MGRESA APEL Summer Institute

    Thursday, June 27 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building I-Quad B

  • Eckerd Connects Paxen Training

    Thursday, June 27 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building I-Room 102

Friday, June 28
  • Armstrong PLC Training

    Friday, June 28 @ 7:00 am - 3:00 pm - Building N-Room 109

  • MGRESA APEL Summer Institute

    Friday, June 28 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building I-Quad B

  • Eckerd Connects Paxen Training

    Friday, June 28 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pm - Building I-Room 102

 

Milledgeville Calendar

Monday, June 24
  • STEMversity

    Monday, June 24 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm - H-321

Tuesday, June 25
  • STEMversity

    Tuesday, June 25 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm - H-321

  • Department of Juvenile Justice

    Tuesday, June 25 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm - H-303

Wednesday, June 26
  • STEMversity

    Wednesday, June 26 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm - H-321

  • Department of Juvenile Justice

    Wednesday, June 26 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm - H-303

  • Communities in Schools

    Wednesday, June 26 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am - H-106

Thursday, June 27
  • STEMversity

    Thursday, June 27 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm - H-321

  • Department of Juvenile Justice

    Thursday, June 27 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pm - H-303

  • DBHDD SDI Training/Carl Vinson

    Thursday, June 27 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pm - H-107A & H-107C

Friday, June 28
  • STEMversity

    Friday, June 28 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm - H-321